Geosadán
genitive: Gheosadáin
(Irish)
Gosheden
(English)

Other names

Goshaden
local name
(English)

Centrepoint

54.9333, -7.24414 latitude, longitude
Irish Grid (with letter)
Computing...
Irish Grid (without letter)
Computing...
Irish Transverse Mercator (ITM)
Computing...