townland
Ards
(English)

Other names

Ardo
historical name
(English)

Centrepoint

54.3793, -6.87209 latitude, longitude
Irish Grid (with letter)
Computing...
Irish Grid (without letter)
Computing...
Irish Transverse Mercator (ITM)
Computing...