Lag an Mhadaidh
genitive: Lag an Mhadaidh
(Irish)
Legamaddy
(English)

Other names

Leggamaddy
(English)

Glossary

log, lag
English hollow

Centrepoint

54.2808, -5.71536 latitude, longitude
Irish Grid (with letter)
Computing...
Irish Grid (without letter)
Computing...
Irish Transverse Mercator (ITM)
Computing...